Tournament Schedule

All match times are for Central Standard Time (CST)
Date
Field
Division
Remove Tag
Tag
Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
National Cup Final
Kutztown University
Kutztown University - National Champions
4:36 pm
17 - 12
Dartmouth College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
National Cup 3rd Place
Lindenwood University
4:13 pm
31 - 0
Iona College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Champion Plate Final
Notre Dame College
3:50 pm
22 - 0
University of Notre Dame
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Survivors Shield Final
U.S. Air Force Academy
3:27 pm
26 - 19
University of South Carolina
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Challenge Bowl Final
West Chester University
3:04 pm
22 - 24
Fordham University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's DI Club
National Championship Final
Sam Houston State University
Sam Houston State University - Champions
2:14 pm
17 - 15
Salisbury University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's DII
National Championship Final
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Indiana University of Pennsylvania - National Champions
1:52 pm
17 - 7
Lander University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Small College
National Championship Final
Christendom College
1:30 pm
10 - 26
New Mexico Tech
New Mexico Tech - National Champions
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
National Cup - 5th Place
Indiana University
1:08 pm
21 - 14
Wheeling University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
National Cup Semifinals
Kutztown University
12:46 pm
24 - 19
Lindenwood University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
National Cup Semifinals
Dartmouth College
12:24 pm
33 - 10
Iona College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Champion Plate Semifinals
Iowa State University
12:02 pm
0 - 19
University of Notre Dame
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Field #1
Men's Premier
Survivor - 3rd Place
Virginia Tech
12:00 pm
25 - 10
Clemson University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Champion Plate Semifinals
Notre Dame College
11:40 am
15 - 12
U.S. Military Academy - Army
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Field #1
Men's Premier
Challenge - 3rd Place
University of Michigan
11:40 am
35 - 0
James Madison University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Field #1
Men's Premier
National Cup - 7th Place
Cal Maritime
11:20 am
12 - 40
Penn State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Survivors Shield Semifinals
University of South Carolina
11:18 am
26 - 17
Clemson University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Field #1
Men's DII
National Championship - 3rd Place
University of Northern Iowa
11:00 am
21 - 12
The Citadel
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Survivors Shield Semifinals
Virginia Tech
10:56 am
12 - 24
U.S. Air Force Academy
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Field #1
Men's Small College
National Championship - 3rd Place
Babson College
10:40 am
24 - 5
Endicott College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Challenge Bowl Semifinals
Fordham University
10:34 am
19 - 17
James Madison University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Field #1
Men's Small College
Small College - Champion Plate
University of Maine Orono
10:20 am
38 - 14
University of Denver
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
Challenge Bowl Semifinals
University of Michigan
10:12 am
12 - 15
West Chester University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Field #1
Men's Small College
Small College - Survivor Shield
Susquehanna University
10:00 am
26 - 10
Loyola University Maryland
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
5th Place Semifinal
Penn State University
9:50 am
21 - 24
Wheeling University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Field #1
Men's Small College
Small College - Challenge Bowl
Wayne State College
9:40 am
0 - 45
Central College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Premier
5th Place Semifinal
Indiana University
9:28 am
22 - 5
Cal Maritime
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's DII
National Semifinals
Lander University
9:06 am
19 - 12
The Citadel
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's DII
National Semifinals
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
8:44 am
29 - 26
University of Northern Iowa
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Small College
National Semifinals
Endicott College
8:22 am
7 - 28
New Mexico Tech
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Monday
May 30
Stadium
Men's Small College
National Semifinals
Babson College
8:00 am
12 - 17
Christendom College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
National Cup Final
Life University
7:36 pm
7 - 19
Lindenwood University
Lindenwood University - National Champions
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
National Cup 3rd Place
Grand Canyon University
7:13 pm
7 - 34
Penn State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Champion Plate Final
Virginia Tech
6:50 pm
5 - 15
University of Northern Iowa
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Survivors Shield Final
University of Iowa
6:27 pm
14 - 20
Claremont Colleges
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Women's Challenge Bowl Final
Southern Oregon University
6:04 pm
19 - 12
Clemson University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's DI Club
National Championship Final
Roger Williams University
Roger Williams University - National Champions
5:09 pm
12 - 7
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Champion Plate 3rd Place
University of California, Davis
4:46 pm
5 - 24
Notre Dame College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Women's Premier
Survivor 3rd Place
University of Michigan
4:40 pm
10 - 19
University of Notre Dame
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Women's DI Club
Nationals - 11th Place
University of Central Missouri
4:40 pm
17 - 10
University of Wisconsin - Madison
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Women's DI Club
7th Place Final
Kent State University
4:40 pm
12 - 20
Indiana University-Purdue University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
National Cup Semifinals
Lindenwood University
4:23 pm
27 - 0
Penn State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
5th Place match
University of North Carolina Wilmington
4:20 pm
0 - 28
Principia College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's Small College
Consolation 17th place
Colby College
4:20 pm
28 - 24
Oregon Institute of Technology
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Women's DI Club
Nationals - 5th Place
Iowa State University
4:20 pm
22 - 10
Kutztown University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Men's DII 11th Place Final
University of Minnesota Duluth
4:20 pm
19 - 10
University of Massachusetts Lowell
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
National Cup Semifinals
Life University
4:00 pm
22 - 0
Grand Canyon University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Challenge - Quarters Consolation
Nazareth College
4:00 pm
10 - 5
University of Louisville
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
7th Place match
Norwich University
4:00 pm
5 - 26
Georgetown University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's Small College
Consolation 19th place
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
4:00 pm
5 - 21
Slippery Rock University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Women's DI Club
Nationals - 9th Place
Coastal Carolina University
4:00 pm
32 - 5
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Survivor - Quarters Consolation
Harvard University
3:40 pm
5 - 28
University of Maryland
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Consolation Final - 9th Place
University of Scranton
3:40 pm
0 - 19
Montana State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's Small College
Champion Semifinals
University of Denver
3:40 pm
38 - 15
John Carroll University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Survivors Shield Semifinals
University of Michigan
3:37 pm
12 - 34
Claremont Colleges
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Survivor - Quarters Consolation
University of Florida
3:20 pm
28 - 7
University of Minnesota
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Consolation Final - 11th Place
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
3:20 pm
45 - 0
Bentley University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Women's Premier
Challenge 3rd place
Southern Nazarene University
3:20 pm
7 - 17
Boise State
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's Small College
Champion Semifinals
University of Maine Orono
3:20 pm
29 - 5
University of Wisconsin - Stout
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Survivors Shield Semifinals
University of Notre Dame
3:14 pm
10 - 27
University of Iowa
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Champion - Quarters Consolation
Northeastern University
3:00 pm
0 - 28
St. Bonaventure University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Semifinals- 5th Place
Principia College
3:00 pm
17 - 5
Georgetown University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's Small College
Survivor Semifinals
Loyola University Maryland
3:00 pm
29 - 7
Hofstra University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's Small College
Challenge Semifinals
Central College
3:00 pm
31 - 5
Franciscan University of Steubenville
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Champion Plate Semifinals
University of Northern Iowa
2:51 pm
12 - 10
Notre Dame College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Champion - Quarters Consolation
American International College
2:40 pm
32 - 10
Mount St. Mary's University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Semifinals- 5th Place
University of North Carolina Wilmington
2:40 pm
14 - 7
Norwich University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's Small College
Survivor Semifinals
Coastal Carolina University
2:40 pm
12 - 17
Susquehanna University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's Small College
Challenge Semifinals
Wayne State College
2:40 pm
31 - 7
SUNY Geneseo
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Champion Plate Semifinals
Virginia Tech
2:28 pm
15 - 0
University of California, Davis
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Survivor Shield - Quarterfinals
Clemson University
2:20 pm
45 - 0
Harvard University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Consoluation Semifinals - 13th Place
Bentley University
2:20 pm
19 - 17
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's Premier
Challenge Consolation Semifinals
Nazareth College
2:20 pm
26 - 22
Iowa Central Community College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's Premier
Challenge Consolation Semifinals
Louisiana State University
2:20 pm
7 - 29
University of Louisville
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Men's Premier
Quarterfinals
Lindenwood University
2:05 pm
29 - 7
Wheeling University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Survivor Shield - Quarterfinals
University of Maryland
2:00 pm
14 - 19
University of South Carolina
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Consolation Semifinals- 13th Place
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
2:00 pm
15 - 0
Saint Louis University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Sam Houston State University
2:00 pm
17 - 24
Salisbury University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Women's DI Club
Nationals - 3rd Place
Grand Valley State University
2:00 pm
12 - 17
University of Texas
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Men's Premier
Quarterfinals
Kutztown University
1:42 pm
59 - 14
Penn State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Survivor Shield - Quarterfinals
University of Minnesota
1:40 pm
5 - 31
U.S. Air Force Academy
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Consolation Semifinals - 9th Place
Montana State University
1:40 pm
21 - 10
University of Massachusetts Lowell
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
University of Massachusetts Amherst
1:40 pm
22 - 0
Tulane University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Purdue University
1:40 pm
0 - 52
University of Connecticut
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Survivor Shield - Quarterfinals
University of Florida
1:20 pm
5 - 38
Virginia Tech
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Men's DII
Consolation Semifinals - 9th Place
University of Minnesota Duluth
1:20 pm
5 - 14
University of Scranton
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's Small College
National Quarterfinals
Endicott College
1:20 pm
24 - 7
University of Denver
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's Small College
National Quarterfinals
John Carroll University
1:20 pm
15 - 26
New Mexico Tech
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Men's Premier
Quarterfinals
Cal Maritime
1:19 pm
20 - 26
Iona College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Champion Plate - Quarterfinals
University of Notre Dame
1:00 pm
19 - 15
St. Bonaventure University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Women's DI Club
Consolation Semifinals - 5th Place
Kutztown University
1:00 pm
22 - 5
Indiana University-Purdue University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's Small College
National Quarterfinals
Babson College
1:00 pm
22 - 12
University of Wisconsin - Stout
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's Small College
National Quarterfinals
University of Maine Orono
1:00 pm
7 - 21
Christendom College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Men's Premier
Quarterfinals
Indiana University
12:56 pm
17 - 19
Dartmouth College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Champion Plate - Quarterfinals
Iowa State University
12:40 pm
24 - 22
Northeastern University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #2
Women's DI Club
Consolation Semifinals - 5th Place
Kent State University
12:40 pm
7 - 40
Iowa State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #3
Men's Small College
Consolation Semifinals
Colby College
12:40 pm
22 - 0
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #4
Men's Small College
Consolation Semifinals
Oregon Institute of Technology
12:40 pm
41 - 0
Slippery Rock University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Stadium
Women's Premier
Challenge Bowl Semifinals
Clemson University
12:33 pm
22 - 17
Boise State
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Sunday
May 29
Field #1
Men's Premier
Champion Plate - Quarterfinals
Mount St. Mary's University
12:20 pm
14 - 17
U.S. Military Academy - Army
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
No items match your search.