Tournament Schedule

All match times are for Central Standard Time (CST)
Date
Field
Division
Remove Tag
Tag
Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
1st Round
Life University
8:00 am
-
Southern Nazarene University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Sam Houston State University
8:00 am
-
SUNY Plattsburgh
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
The Citadel
8:00 am
-
Bentley University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
8:00 am
-
University of Minnesota Duluth
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
University of Maine Orono
8:00 am
-
University of Pittsburgh - Johnstown
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
University of Connecticut
8:20 am
-
University of Massachusetts Amherst
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Norwich University
8:20 am
-
University of Scranton
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
Lander University
8:20 am
-
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Virginia Military Institute
8:20 am
-
Franciscan University of Steubenville
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
1st Round
University of California, Davis
8:22 am
-
University of Notre Dame
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Purdue University
8:40 am
-
Salisbury University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Principia College
8:40 am
-
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
Montana State University
8:40 am
-
University of North Carolina Wilmington
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Babson College
8:40 am
-
Central College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
1st Round
Lindenwood University
8:44 am
-
Boise State
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
Grand Valley State University
9:00 am
-
University of Wisconsin - Madison
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Georgetown University
9:00 am
-
Saint Louis University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
University of Northern Iowa
9:00 am
-
University of Massachusetts Lowell
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Coastal Carolina University
9:00 am
-
Loyola University Maryland
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
1st Round
University of Michigan
9:06 am
-
Notre Dame College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
Roger Williams University
9:20 am
-
Coastal Carolina University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Wayne State College
9:20 am
-
SUNY Geneseo
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Christendom College
9:20 am
-
Widener University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Bryant University
9:20 am
-
Hofstra University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
1st Round
Virginia Tech
9:28 am
-
University of Iowa
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
Indiana University-Purdue University
9:40 am
-
Kent State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Slippery Rock University
9:40 am
-
University of Richmond
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Endicott College
9:40 am
-
University of Wisconsin - Stout
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
9:40 am
-
Grove City College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
1st Round
Grand Canyon University
9:50 am
-
Southern Oregon University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
Iowa State University
10:00 am
-
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Susquehanna University
10:00 am
-
Oregon Institue of Technology
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's Small College
Pool Round
New Mexico Tech
10:00 am
-
Colby College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Women's Premier
Survivor Shield - Quarterfinals
TBD
Life / Southern Nazerene
10:00 am
-
TBD
UC Davis / Notre Dame
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
1st Round
University of Northern Iowa
10:12 am
-
Clemson University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
University of Texas
10:20 am
-
University of Central Missouri
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
University of Denver
10:20 am
-
Southern Nazarene University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's Small College
Pool Round
John Carroll University
10:20 am
-
Central Connecticut State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
University of Maine Orono
10:20 am
-
Loyola University Maryland
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
1st Round
Penn State University
10:34 am
-
Claremont Colleges
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
10:40 am
-
Kutztown University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
The Citadel
10:40 am
-
University of Minnesota Duluth
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
10:40 am
-
Bentley University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Virginia Military Institute
10:40 am
-
Hofstra University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Men's Premier
Quarterfinals
TBD
Life / Southern Nazerene
10:56 am
-
TBD
UC Davis / Notre Dame Univ.
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Salisbury University
11:00 am
-
University of Connecticut
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Norwich University
11:00 am
-
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
Lander University
11:00 am
-
University of Scranton
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Babson College
11:00 am
-
Grove City College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Men's Premier
Quarterfinals
TBD
Lindenwood / Boise State
11:18 am
-
TBD
Michigan / Notre Dame College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Sam Houston State University
11:20 am
-
University of Massachusetts Amherst
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Principia College
11:20 am
-
University of North Carolina Wilmington
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
Montana State University
11:20 am
-
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Women's Premier
Survivor Shield - Quarterfinals
TBD
Virginia Tech / Iowa
11:20 am
-
TBD
Grand Canyon / Southern Oregon
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Men's Premier
1st Round
Indiana University
11:40 am
-
University of Florida
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Tulane University
11:40 am
-
SUNY Plattsburgh
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Georgetown University
11:40 am
-
University of Massachusetts Lowell
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
University of Northern Iowa
11:40 am
-
Saint Louis University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Coastal Carolina University
11:40 am
-
University of Pittsburgh - Johnstown
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
Grand Valley State University
12:00 pm
-
Roger Williams University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Wayne State College
12:00 pm
-
Widener University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Christendom College
12:00 pm
-
SUNY Geneseo
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Bryant University
12:00 pm
-
Franciscan University of Steubenville
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Men's Premier
1st Round
American International College
12:02 pm
-
University of Michigan
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
University of Wisconsin - Madison
12:20 pm
-
Coastal Carolina University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Slippery Rock University
12:20 pm
-
University of Wisconsin - Stout
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Endicott College
12:20 pm
-
University of Richmond
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
12:20 pm
-
Central College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Men's Premier
1st Round
Dartmouth College
12:24 pm
-
Virginia Tech
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby Network
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
Indiana University-Purdue University
12:40 pm
-
Iowa State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Susquehanna University
12:40 pm
-
Colby College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's Small College
Pool Round
New Mexico Tech
12:40 pm
-
Oregon Institue of Technology
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Women's Premier
Survivor Shield - Quarterfinals
TBD
Lindenwood / Boise State
12:40 pm
-
TBD
Michigan / Notre Dame College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
Kent State University
1:00 pm
-
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
University of Denver
1:00 pm
-
Central Connecticut State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's Small College
Pool Round
John Carroll University
1:00 pm
-
Southern Nazarene University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Women's Premier
Survivor Shield - Quarterfinals
TBD
Northern Iowa / Clemson
1:00 pm
-
TBD
Penn State / Claremont Colleges
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Men's Premier
1st Round
University of Notre Dame
1:04 pm
-
Clemson University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
University of Texas
1:20 pm
-
Kutztown University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
The Citadel
1:20 pm
-
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
University of Minnesota Duluth
1:20 pm
-
Bentley University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Loyola University Maryland
1:20 pm
-
University of Pittsburgh - Johnstown
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Men's Premier
1st Round
U.S. Military Academy - Army
1:27 pm
-
U.S. Air Force Academy
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Women's DI Club
Pool Round
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
1:40 pm
-
University of Central Missouri
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Norwich University
1:40 pm
-
Lander University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
1:40 pm
-
University of Scranton
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Hofstra University
1:40 pm
-
Franciscan University of Steubenville
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Men's Premier
1st Round
Iowa State University
1:50 pm
-
University of Louisville
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
University of Connecticut
2:00 pm
-
Tulane University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Principia College
2:00 pm
-
Montana State University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
University of North Carolina Wilmington
2:00 pm
-
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
Grove City College
2:00 pm
-
Central College
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
Quarterfinals
TBD
Northern Iowa / Clemson
2:13 pm
-
TBD
Penn State / Claremont
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Purdue University
2:20 pm
-
SUNY Plattsburgh
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's DII
Pool Round
Georgetown University
2:20 pm
-
University of Northern Iowa
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #3
Men's DII
Pool Round
University of Massachusetts Lowell
2:20 pm
-
Saint Louis University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #4
Men's Small College
Pool Round
University of Maine Orono
2:20 pm
-
Coastal Carolina University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Stadium
Women's Premier
Quarterfinals
TBD
Virginia Tech / Iowa
2:36 pm
-
TBD
Grand Canyon / S. Oregon
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
CBS
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #1
Men's DI Club
Pool Round
Salisbury University
2:40 pm
-
University of Massachusetts Amherst
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
Saturday
May 28
Field #2
Men's Small College
Pool Round
SUNY Geneseo
2:40 pm
-
Widener University
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
The Rugby NetworkYouTube
No items match your search.